LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall bracket mirrors 16185018
*
nr 1618 5018
WALL BRACKET MIRRORS
one pair, "Regnaholm", IKEAs 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal. Gilt, avlång med uppsvängt genombrutet krön. Svängd ljusarm av mässing, 58x16 cm,
ett par, "Regnaholm", IKEAs 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal. Förgylld, avlång med uppsvängt genombrutet krön. Svängd ljusarm av mässing, 58x16 cm
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 2400
Auction date:
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:56:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/5 22:42:24
1
1.500 kr
1/5 22:43:48
1
1.600 kr
1/5 22:44:31
1
2.000 kr
6/5 19:44:02
2
1.600 kr
6/5 19:44:02
1
1.700 kr (Robot)
6/5 19:44:27
2
2.000 kr
6/5 19:44:27
1
2.000 kr (Robot)
6/5 19:45:01
2
2.200 kr
6/5 19:47:49
3
hidden*
Läs om budbetjänten
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 800 kr
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: förgylld förgyllning guldfärgad gyllene ikeas 1700-talsserie spegel spegellampetter väggbelysning väggljusstakar väggljusstake
-
8320 WALL SCONCES
one pair, brass. Height: 23 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:13
-
8026 WALL BRACKET M..
'Regnaholm', IKEAs 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal. Gilt,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:53
-
8025 WALL BRACKET M..
'Regnaholm', IKEAs 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal. Gilt,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:51
-
8164 WALL BRACKET M..
one pair, wood. Height: 31 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:43
-
8363 WALL LAMP
1950s, "Liljekonvalj". Mässing med glaskupor. Heig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:58
-
8304 WALL LAMPS
Adrien Gardère, 'Melampo', Artemide, vinkelbar klä..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:54
*
WALL BRACKET MIRRORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1618 5018
WALL BRACKET MIRRORS
one pair, "Regnaholm", IKEAs 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal. Gilt, avlång med uppsvängt genombrutet krön. Svängd ljusarm av mässing, 58x16 cm,
ett par, "Regnaholm", IKEAs 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal. Förgylld, avlång med uppsvängt genombrutet krön. Svängd ljusarm av mässing, 58x16 cm
Estimate: | 2000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 2400 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 6 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/5 22:42:24 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
1/5 22:43:48 | 1 | 1.600 kr |
1/5 22:44:31 | 1 | 2.000 kr |
6/5 19:44:02 | 2 | 1.600 kr |
6/5 19:44:02 | 1 | 1.700 kr (Robot) |
6/5 19:44:27 | 2 | 2.000 kr |
6/5 19:44:27 | 1 | 2.000 kr (Robot) |
6/5 19:45:01 | 2 | 2.200 kr |
6/5 19:47:49 | 3 | hidden* |
Läs om budbetjänten
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 800 kr
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 800 kr
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: förgylld förgyllning guldfärgad gyllene ikeas 1700-talsserie spegel spegellampetter väggbelysning väggljusstakar väggljusstake
-
8320 WALL SCONCES
one pair, brass. Height: 23 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:13 -
8026 WALL BRACKET M..
'Regnaholm', IKEAs 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal. Gilt,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:53 -
8025 WALL BRACKET M..
'Regnaholm', IKEAs 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal. Gilt,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:51
-
8164 WALL BRACKET M..
one pair, wood. Height: 31 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:43 -
8363 WALL LAMP
1950s, "Liljekonvalj". Mässing med glaskupor. Heig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:58 -
8304 WALL LAMPS
Adrien Gardère, 'Melampo', Artemide, vinkelbar klä..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:54